Sale!

White Floral King Cotton Percale Bedsheet Set | 220 TC | Home & You

Original price was: ₨ 5,500.Current price is: ₨ 2,690.

-51%

Out of stock

Worldwide Shipping Available

  • 30 days easy returns
  • Order yours before 2.30pm for same day dispatch
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Product Description:

Blossom into Serene Luxury
Transform your bedroom into a garden of tranquility with the White Floral King Cotton Percale Bedsheet Set by Home & You. Designed for lovers of timeless elegance, this set combines delicate floral patterns with the crisp comfort of 220-thread-count 100% cotton percale. Perfect for summer bedding sets or year-round sophistication, these sheets offer breathable softness that rivals Egyptian cotton bed sheets and a lightweight feel ideal for hot sleepers.

Why You’ll Love This Set:

  • Floral Elegance: Subtle white-on-white floral embroidery adds refined charm to modern, farmhouse, or minimalist bedrooms.
  • King Size Perfection: Sized at 94×104 inches, the flat sheet drapes flawlessly over king bedding, paired with two pillowcases for a coordinated, hotel-luxe finish.
  • Cotton Percale Comfort: The 220 TC percale weave ensures a crisp, cool feel that balances durability with breathability—ideal for warm climates or summer bedding sets.
  • Hypoallergenic & Easy Care: Resistant to pilling and wrinkles, this set stays luxuriously soft and vibrant even after repeated washes.

Ideal For:

  • Shoppers seeking best beddings that blend luxury bedding sets aesthetics with everyday practicality.
  • Fans of cotton bed sheets who want a breathable, lightweight alternative to satin bed sheets or linen bedding sets.